Ehrentafel 1972 bis Heute

Gesamtsieger 1972 bis Heute

JahrFahrerBeifahrerClub / WohnortFahrzeug
2016Frank FärberPeter SchaafNeuwied / MayenMitsubishi Lancer
2015Jörg BroschartDennis ZenzSchiffweiler / KlausenMitsubishi Evo IX
2014Rainer NollerStefan KopczykAbstatt / ÖhringenPorsche 996 GT3 RS
2013Rainer NollerTanja SchlichtAbstatt / ÖhringenMitsubishi Evo 8
2012Frank FärberCarmen FreibergerNeuwiedMitsubishi Evo 7
2011Frank FärberCarmen FreibergerNeuwiedMitsubishi  Lancer
2010Frank FärberCarmen FreibergerNeuwied Mitsubishi  Lancer
2009Frank FärberCarmen Freiberger NeuwiedMitsubishi  Evo 9
2008Gerd HuzinkAaldert AaltinkNL-Manderoven/GeestevenToyota Corolla 
2007Frank FärberCarmen FreibergerNeuwiedMitsubishi  Lancer Evo 6
2006Frank Färber Oliver SchumacherNeuwied / FluterschenMitsubishi Carisma Evo 8 
2005Willi StumpfAndreas GlombHeusweiler / RiegelsbergBMW M3 
2004Marc FärberAlexandra FärberNeuwied  Mitsubishi Carisma Evo 4 
2003Willi StumpfPeter QuintHeusweilerBMW M3
2002Christian BrunkenHans-Peter LothEschbach/FrankfurtFord Sierra Cosworth
2001Thomas KleinwächterAndré TimmersMoersBMW M3 
2000Frank FärberCarmen FreibergerNeuwiedFord Escort Cosworth
1999Werner LangshausenStefan HabLangens / OlfenFord Escort Cosworth
1998Carsten AlexyHolger ClausSchwalmstadt / FürstenwaldAudi Quattro
1997Michael PfeiferUlli WeidenauerDietzhölztal / GießenFord Escort Cosworth
1996Michael PfeiferUlli WeidenauerDietzhölztal / GießenFord Escort Cosworth
1995Nikki Schelle Silke HansenH’peissenberg / WiesbadenFord Sierra Cosworth 
1994Markus MoufangRüdiger HähnerMSC HorlofftalBMW M3
1993Markus MoufangRüdiger HähnerMSC HorlofftalOpel Manta B 
1992Peter KuhfeldJörg GitzingerGerolstein/FreudenburgMitsubishi Galant VR 4
1991Thomas KleinwächterMartin KüperMoers / HildenOpel Ascona  
1990Norbert MoufangDag SchmidtNidda / SchlitzOpel Kadett C 
1989Franz PlumCaroline GatzweilerEschweilerOpel Manta
1988Thomas JohnKarin GronenwaldMSC WahlscheidCitroen Mille Piste
1987Stefan UhlRoland EhrhardSolms / OstheimFord Escort RS 2000
1986Harald MüllerHans-Peter LothBelgien / NonnweilerOpel Ascona
1985Peter KolhepHelmut SchultenHamminkeln / IsselburgOpel Kadett  
1984Franz PlumWolfgang SchwarzMSC Burgring NideggenOpel Manta  
1983Dieter KleffWolfgang WrobelnTeam Wichern BochumVW Golf GTI
1982Karl-Heinz RemmelHans Grützenbach jr.MSC HeiligenhausVW Polo LS  
1981Willi MeierKlaus-Peter HahnBad Vilbel / FrankfurtVW Golf GTI  
1980Werner HenkelGünter MeiererEMSC BitburgOpel Kadett  
1979Norbert CornelissenKlaus SchlabesRC HamminkelnBMW 2002 TII  
1978Roland ArnoldPeter KnechtgesMSC Eitorf / MSC AdenauOpel Kadett  
1977Siegfried auf dem GrabenCharly Benthaus  Wuppertaler TC  Opel Kadett  
1976Manfred JungUdo PilgerLeichlingen/SolingenSimca Rallye I 
1975Jürgen LangeEberhard SchunckBochumer Rallye-ClubAutobianchi A 112  
1974Manfred HocksUwe MaterlikMSC Burgring NideggenBMW 2002  
1973Werner EismarToni OepenMSC Burgring NideggenOpel Ascona
1972Wolfgang KuhlDettmar HunoldAtomic-RT Trier Autobianchi A 112